Пометы от наших кобелей

Aeneas von Vindonissa: Мультичемпион, Интерчемпион, Чемпион России, Румынии, Молдовы, Сербии и Черногории, Боснии, Болгарии, Балкан, Софии, Чемпион РКФ; 7 CACIB, 2xR.CACIB Multichampion, Interchampion, Champion of Russia, Romania, Moldova, Serbia and Montenegro, Bosnia, Bulgaria, the Balkans and Sofia; winner of Champion Class at "Eurasia 2004", 7 CACIB, 2xR.CACIB

Pascha von Gabiar: Ch.NL, W-90; AOD 4,5

Qaey vd Klaverhoeve: Int Ch Dt NL VDH Bel Ch WA94, ESgr97,WSgr94; AOD 8,2; Koerung Passed

Amor vom Königsberg: CH INT, CH A, CH D; AOD 12; OCD-Frei

Yörg von der Holderstockhöhe: INT.,NL.,Bel.,Schwz.,Dt.,Austria,Dt.-CH.Schw.Sgr00 BSgr00,AOD 8,4

Nana's Gulliver: HD UF ED

Wekerlei Nagymedve Roys: VCH, HPJ, 3xHFGY, R.CAC, 6xCAC, KL.GY, CACIB, CACA R.CACIB

Duna-Ligeti Berni Berny ( Боря): Чемпион России, Гранд Чемпион России, двукратный чемпион Национального Клуба "Бернский Зенненхунд" Champion of Russia, Grand Champion of Russia, Champion of Russian National Kennel Club

Dajan von der Hausmatt: Int, Bch, Dch HD-A2/AD UA

Sennetta's Sixten: INTCH,CHDK,NO,FI,EW, Nord, UK, Fin, DK, N UCH, KBHV-97, 99, 00WW-98, 00, Eusiger 97, NV-00

Pyros v.Barnerhof: Int Ch Suisse Aus

Bero v.Freibach: Ch Ast CW SCHH-1

Janis v Bärnerhof: Dt. Ӧst. Int. CH

Igor von Vindonissa: 7xCAC-7xCACIB-Dt.Lux.Int CH

Kari v Elternhaus: CAC-R.CAC-Kl.Gy

Wacho von Tonisbach: Int., Belg., CH-Champion

Haiko vom Geissberg: Чемпион России

Bernerdalens Brandy: VICE WORLD CHAMPION -Herning 2010 Denmark CAC,R.CACIB; INT CH, CH of Russia, Ukraine, Czech Republic, Denmark, Grand Champion of Russia, Champion of RKF, Champion of National Breed Club, Dortmund 7-8.05 2010 Europasieger Ausstellung 2010 (Internationale R-CACIB+ Nationale Ausstellung -CAC, BOB);17.10 BUNDESSIEGER 2010 -CAC,CACIB,BOB.5 CACIB,2 R.CACIB, Ch. Estonia

Fester van’t Samaika Nest: Чемпион России, Чемпион Македонии, Юный Чемпион Молдовы, Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион РКФ

Orso v.Scheimatthof: Интерчемпион, Чемпион России, Чемпион Украины, Чемпион Белоруссии, Чемпион Грузии, Чемпион РКФ, УГС, ЗГС

Sennetta's Kassius: DK CH-KL CH-S CH-INT CH-KBHV`93-KBHV`94 Ch Deens Swed; AOD 6.5

Herletta's Denver : DKUCH KBHV-98, AOD: 7,5

Herletta's Nimbus: DKUCH SUCH NUCH DECH VDHCH, AOD: 11

Herletta's Unik: Herletta's Unik

Bauernhofs Samuel : SuCh Nuch AOD 10,5

Opus to Margarita Nigra Iz Bolshogo Doma:  EST JCH, LV JCH, LT JCH, BALT JCH, EST CH, ESTW`12 , 3 CACIB  

Yuliy Tsezar Iz Bolshogo Doma: Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Чемпион Казахстана, чемпион Словении, призер Евродогшоу 2010 в Словении (1 место в промежуточном классе), призер монопородной выставки в Словении (1 место в промежуточном классе). 4 CACIB, 2-R-CACIB, Чемпион Литвы, Чемпион СКК, 3 Чемпион РКФ, Победитель клуба, DM - здоров, T1.

Dany v.d. Katzenstiegfluh: Интерчемпион, Чемпион Германии, Clubsieger

Sony Boy v. Kopfrein: Чемпион России, Чемпион РКФ

Акс Вакула из Большого Дома: Юный Чемпион Национального Клуба, Чемпион России, Чемпион РКФ

Дивус из Большого Дома: Чемпион России

Добрыня Никитич из Большого Дома: Мультичемпион, Кандидат в Интерчемпионы, Чемпион Балканских стран, Чемпион Сербии, Македонии, Болгарии, Боснии и Герцеговины, Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Кандидат в Чемпионы НКП, R.BIS, BIG, 2xBISj, CAC и R.CACIB – «Евразия-2-2007», САС – «Евразия-1-2007», 6хCACIB

Diamond Creek av Milkcreek: Чемпион России, Чемпион Молдовы, Чемпион Македонии, CACIB Champion of Russia, Champion of Moldova, Champion of Macedonia, CACIB

Columbo vom Schonen Schwarzatal: INT, Ch SLO, CRO, EJW-99

Nobel Rett Batler iz Bolshogo Doma: Юный чемпион России, Лучший Юниор Евразии 2 -2010, Чемпион России, Чемпион РКФ, Чемпион Македонии, Черногории, Болгарии, Балканских стран, 4 CACIB, Призер Монопородной выставки в Словении на Евродогшоу 2010

Южный Талисман Из Большого Дома: Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России

Iskander Iz Bolsogo Doma: Чемпион России, Чемпион РКФ, Победитель клуба

Ilifan Iz Bolshogo Doma: Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Чемп.РКФ, CACIB, Победитель клуба

Espahan Maximus van't Rijkenspark: Интерчемпион, Гранд Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Чемпион клуба, Чемпион РКФ, Юный Чемпион России

Xtralarge v.d. Weyenberg: HD-A, ED-0, OCD-F, AOD 10,6

Obervald Iz Bolshogo Doma: Чемпион Беларуси, Чемпион породы, 6 САС, 3 BOB, BIG -1, BIS -2

Нимирум Из Большого Дома: Чемпион России

Terra de Bern Edwin: Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России

Оверон Тульчинский: Лучший Щенок Евразия-2006 первого и второго дня, Юный чемпион России, Чемпион России

Стиф Для Большого Дома: Чемпион России, 2 КЧК, BIG 2, BIG 4

Индевор Из Большого Дома - Indevor Iz Bolshogo Doma: Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России

Бард Из Ярославского Княжества: Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России

Балу Из Ярославского Княжества: Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Чемпион РФОС

Зак Из Большого Дома ( Рой): Чемпион России, Чемпион РКФ, 4 ВОВ, 2 BIG-2, CACIB

CH Jaberwock's Vorpal Sword (USA): Chempion by The American Kennel Club

Igor v. Rudiswil :   Интерчемпион Чемпион России Гранд Чемпион России Чемпион НКП Юный Чемпион России Чемпион России, Украины, 2*Беларуси,  Словении, Румынии, Сербии и Хорватии 5*Чемпион РКФ 2*Евразии ЛПП-2006 года Лучший Представитель Породы 2006 года  

Хаммер Эней: Чемпион России, Чемпион РКФ, CACIB

Динней Дин: Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России

Zorbha van't Stokerybos:  BSgr'02, WSgr'03,WORLD CHAMPION 2003 EUROPEAN CHAMPION 2003 Res. WORLD WINNER 2002 CRUFTS WINNER 2003 BELGIAN CHAMPION NTERNATIONAL CHAMPION DUTCH CHAMPION CHAMPION OF LUXEMBOURG GERMAN CHAMPION FRENCH CHAMPION

Xzorba van't Stokerybos: INT BELG NL LUX CH. HD A/B ED 0/0 AOD 11,11

PJOTTER VAN DE SAMAIKA: Ch. IB, Bel., Lux., Fr., Pays Bas 9RCACIB, 17CAC, 10RCACIB, 10CACIB, 9BOB

FERRIS V.D. HOLDERSTOCKHOEHE: INT CH, CH SCH, VDH

DONALD VAN'T STOKERYBOS: INT CH, LUX CH

DERRY VOM VEIT: World CH '96, EU CH, INT VDH DT CH

PASCHA VOM VEIT: INT CH, Ch CH, SW

GRAAL VAN'T STOKERYBOS: RUS UKR BLR CH, RUS JCH, EST JCH, CH RKF, 2 CACIB, 2 R-CACIB

Ulfilas Vom Stockle: Dt.(VDH) - Dt.-CH, AOD 7,1

Easy Vom Scheimatthof: Schwz.,Dt.(VDH)-CH. HD-A,ED-0,OCD-F

Kumpel Vom Eichholzer Tal: Passed Koerung, AOD 8,6

CHARLY VON MULLERS GRUND (Germany): Кандидат в Интерчемпионы, Чемпион национального клуба, Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Чемпион Литвы, Чемпион Украины, Чемпион РКФ, Гранд Чемпион России, 3-CACIB. ДМ здоров

Maroussia Sidney: INT CH FIN CH S CH N CH LV CH DK CH LT CH EST W-03 BALT W-03 BALT W-06 NORD W-05  

Cei-Cei Boy Kimi Gimi: FIN CH EST CH  

B.J.B. Du Haras De La Vergne : CH. FR. CH.IB. / CH. PT

Ovunque di Fanum Fortunae: EST FIN CH  

Margarita Nigra Jamiroqual (Remi): Interchempion, 3 R-CACIB, 4 CACIB, Champion of Russia, Ch.RKF, КЧК, Champion of Belarus, Ch. Slovenia, Ch. Ukraine, Ch. Moldova, BIG-1, BOB "Russia-2012"

Гайллард Из Большого Дома: Интерчемпион, Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Чемпион Литвы, Чемпион Клуба, Гранд Чемпион России

Савояр Из Большого Дома: Юный чемпион России

INGO VON DER HEIDESHOEHE: HD A ED 0 OCD FREE; AOD 3,7

SWISS STAR'S KING OF HEARTS II: HD A ED 0; AOD 9,3

KID ROCK VOM DAMMÜHLENTEICH (Germany): Чемпион России

NALLE FENDER VAN'T RIJKENSPARK: Australian CH; HD A/C, ED 0/0, vWD clear DM N/N AOD 10,11  

ZANZEBERN DEFENDER: MULTI BIS, BISS Aus, Am, Can, Swed and Netherlands Ch; HD A ED 0 DM N/N (free); AOD 8,7 bloat  

BARANCOURT VAN DE WEYENBERG: Crufts W`05`06 (BOB), EuW`05,Ch. INT, NLD, NLD Club W`04`05, POL Club W`04, VDH Ch; HD: A ED: 0, OCD free, AOD 9,1  

RIVERHAUS JED VAN'T RIJKENSPARK:   CKC CH, AKC CH, HD B, ED 0, DM N/N free, AOD 8  

EMILLION VAN'T RIJKENSPARK: RUS JCH RUS CH; HD A ED 0

EMILLION VAN'T RIJKENSPARK: RUS JCH RUS CH; HD A ED 0

Terra De Bern Gaudeamus: Юный чемпион Финляндии, Норвегии. Юный Нордик Виннер и Финиш Виннер. Чемпион России, Чемпион НКП, юный Чемпион Литвы и Латвии

TIVINIRO'S HARLEY DAVIES: NO SE CH NV-06-07 HD B ED 0 AOD 7,9

BERNINGTONS WIDUNDER: C.I.B NO SE DK FI NORD CH RLD N NORDICW-12 HD A, ED 0/1, DM N/N

WARRE DIESEL VAN'T RIJKENSPARK: Dutch - and German VDH champion, Best Junior Dutch Specialty 2006, Reserve male Dutch Specialty 2006 , BIS Rijssen 2007, Veteran Crufts Winner '13, Dutch Vet ch '13, Veteran Winner '13, Veteran Clubwinner 2014HD A/A ED 0/0 OCD 0 DM N/DM

ZANDRINA'S NOASSON DANTALIAN: SWE-FIN CH; HD D\A ED 2\0

MILBU BOLD AS BEAR: UA CH, PL JCH, HD A, ED 0/0, DM N/N, Histiocytosis Test - A

HONEY-MIX FLASH: SWE CH; HD A ED 0; AOD 4,8

BERNERDALENS YANNIS: HD A ED 0/0 OCD Free

HENRI VAN'T STOKERYBOS: PL CH, Eastern Europe Junior Winner, Winter Winner 2012 5x CWC 3x CAJC 2x BOS 2xBOB Res. CACIB HD A ED 0/0

ELIOT VAN'T STOKERYBOS: FR CH; HD A/B ED 0/0

YENTE VAN'T STOKERYBOS: INT BELG LUX CH; HD A ED 0/0, AOD 9

HERTA VAN'T STOKERYBOS: PL CH, PL JCH, Winter Winner 2012 HD A, ED 0/0

IVAR z Krainy Zeusa (Poland): Чемпион России. Чемпион Финляндии. BIG-3. ДМ здоров. КЧК. 

Gagarin Av Kamperhaugbamsen (Norway): Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, БИГ 3, БИГ 2, Юный Победитель клуба, Юный Победитель клуба Литвы, Т-1, ТПИ-1.

Зенит оф Флейм Из Большого Дома: ЛПП на моно в Севастополе 14.04.2018, ЛК , КЧК на моно в Севастополе 29.09.2018

Зачари Из Большого Дома: HDA EDO OCDO. Юный Чемпион Польши. Чемпион Польши. DM exon 1 DM/N exon 2 N/N  mental test 5/5

Мон Ами Из Большого Дома: Юный Чемпион Мексики

Эдельвейс Из Большого Дома: Юный Чемпион Латвии, Бэст Юниоров 1

KEILISSA'S BIG BEN: US CH, TP CH; OFA Hips Good

INDIAN HILLS SHOWTIME V KEILISSA: CH USA, Inter, Nordic, DK, FIN, N, S; H/D-A. AOD 7

EMERSON VAN'T STOKERYBOS: Crufts W`08 (BOB), EuW, WW (BOB) Ch. LUX, BdSg, BIS, 11xCACIB HD A ED 0

JOYEUROPE VAN'T STOKERYBOS: INT CH, RUS JCH, BY JCH, RU CH, BY CH, UKRCH, LT CH, a candidate for champions of the Club; HD A ED 0

CABERTON PRIDE OF JUSTIN:   JUNIOR CHAMPION Of RUSSIA. JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2016. CH.RUSSIA, Ch LITHUANIAN, DM clear  

Родерик Из Большого Дома: Лучший щенок на выставке Россия 2, 11 BOB, Юный Чемпион России, Чемпион России, Лучший Юниор кобель Евразия-1 -2018, Юный чемпион Беларуси, Юный Победитель клуба, ДМ чисто, Чемпион Беларуси, CACIB, Чемпион РКФ

ИНДИ БОЙ Из Большого Дома: Юный Чемпион России.

Кассиан Из Большого Дома: Юный Чемпион России, Юный Чемпион РКФ, Лучший Юниор Кобель Евразия 2, 2019

How to contact us

Last news

07.04.2019
International Dog Show in Belgorod. Roderik Iz Bolshogo Doma  CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Ch RKF!
30.03.2019
CACIB in Poland, WARSAW. Judge : Lenka Fairaislova Rozalia Iz Balshogo Doma Crufts nominations, BOS, best female, the winner in open class-...
30.03.2019
Good news from America! Ikon got his 1st point toward his AKC championship today. Judge was Kimberly Cavanna IKON Iz Bolshogo Doma

Last articles

This is interesting

We are collecting funny histories about relations between bernese mountain dogs and chidlren. If you have something to tell us or you have some photos, email us at bernerhouse@rambler.ru, and we surely would publicate your history (and photos).